中文 / English
  • Multi Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Pigtail

    Low Insertion Loss and high return loss; The SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/E2000 connector; The polarity can be exchanged; The Nylon braiding jacket cable can minimize the OD of the main cable of the multi-fiber solution; Meet the GR326 standard;

    Read more
  • Multi Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Pigtail

    Low Insertion Loss and high return loss; The SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/E2000 connector for use; The main cable used round cable add the splitter convenient for construction; Used for FTTX solution; Meets the GR326 GR1435 standard;

    Read more
  • Multi Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Pigtail

    Low Insertion Loss and high return loss; The SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/E2000 connector can be used; The main cable use ribbon fiber add the splitter convenient for construction Suitable for ODF or other FTTX Solution; Meets the GR326 standard;

    Read more
  • Multi Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Pigtail

    Low Insertion Loss and high return loss; The LC connector use 0.9/0.25mm fiber can minimize the coiling radios; Used for data center cassette; Meets the GR326 GR1435 standard;

    Read more
  • Multi Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Pigtail

    Low Insertion Loss and high return loss; High density for LC Uniboot connector;; Quick assembly with the push-pull rod; The polarity can be exchanged; The Nylon braiding jacket cable can minimize the OD of the main cable of the multi-fiber soluti

    Read more
  • MPO Jumper

    High density for MPO/MTP connector, data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) 、optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to flexible connection between different modules; Low insertion loss, high return loss;

    Read more
目前在第1頁, 共有5頁, 共有28條記錄 第一頁 上一頁 123 下一頁 最后一頁 跳轉到